Изчерпан: Този продукт очаква зареждане
Switch TP-Link TL-SG2424
Не е в наличност
  5 / 5   (184 гласа)
Статус: New
Гаранция: 24 месец
Детайли: 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
TL-SG2424

- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
- Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols:
IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p

Interface:
24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots

Network Media:
10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Dimensions (W X D X H) 440*180*44 mm
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

PERFORMANCE

Bandwidth/Backplane 48Gbps
MAC Address Table 8k
Packet Forwarding Rate 35.7Mpps
Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes

Quality of Service:
Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting

L2 Features:
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
LAG(Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control

VLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

Security:
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

Management:
Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS

OTHERS

Certification - CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents:
TL-SG2424
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet

System Requirements:
Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment:
Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing



ПОДРОБНА ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКА
Код на продукта:10061977


КУПИ НА ИЗПЛАЩАНЕ!
Кредитен модул TBI Bank 19.68

Вземи само за 24.38 лв.

12 x 24.38 лв.

Switch TP-Link TL-SG2424
261 лв.
Switch TP-Link TL-SG2424, 1000Mbps, 24-Port, 4 Combo SFP Slots
Техническа характеристика на Switch TP-Link TL-SG2424
Статус New
Гаранция 24 месец
Детайли 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
TL-SG2424

- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
- Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols:
IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p

Interface:
24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots

Network Media:
10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Dimensions (W X D X H) 440*180*44 mm
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

PERFORMANCE

Bandwidth/Backplane 48Gbps
MAC Address Table 8k
Packet Forwarding Rate 35.7Mpps
Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes

Quality of Service:
Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting

L2 Features:
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
LAG(Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control

VLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

Security:
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

Management:
Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS

OTHERS

Certification - CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents:
TL-SG2424
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet

System Requirements:
Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment:
Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Напишете мнение

Бележка: HTML не е преведен!
Свързани продукти
Подобни продукти